Upcoming Fixtures : 19/03/2024 - 16/04/2024
Time | Team 1 | vs | Team 2 | Venue | More | |
BU11 Boys Mercury League | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Craughwell United A | vs | Kiltullagh A | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
BU11 Boys Lynx League | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Craughwell United B | vs | Kiltullagh B | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Ballinasloe Town B | vs | Craughwell United B | Ballinasloe Town C | ||
Venue : Ballinasloe Town C | ||||||
BU11 Boys Mercury League | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Knocknacarra B | vs | Craughwell United A | Cappagh Astro | ||
Venue : Cappagh Astro | ||||||
BU11 Boys Lynx League | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Craughwell United B | vs | Colga B | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
GFA Mens Division 1 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Salthill Devon B | vs | Craughwell United | Drom | ||
Venue : Drom | ||||||
31/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Craughwell United | vs | St Patricks | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
07/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | East Galway Utd | vs | Craughwell United | Kiltormer | ||
Venue : Kiltormer | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Merlin Woods Sports Club | vs | Craughwell United | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
GFA Girls U19 Premier | ||||||
03/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Colga | vs | Craughwell United | Clarinbridge | ||
Venue : Clarinbridge | ||||||
11/04/2024 | ||||||
16:45 | Bearna Na Forbacha | vs | Craughwell United | Furbo | ||
Venue : Furbo | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Craughwell United | vs | Oughterard | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
GFA Boys U15 Div 1/2 Cup | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Colga B | vs | Craughwell United | Clarinbridge | ||
Venue : Clarinbridge | ||||||
GFA Boys U15 Division 2 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Craughwell United | vs | Ballinasloe Town B | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | East Galway Utd | vs | Craughwell United | Kiltormer | ||
Venue : Kiltormer | ||||||
GFA Girls U15 Division 1 | ||||||
07/04/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | East Galway Utd | vs | Craughwell United | Kiltormer | ||
Venue : Kiltormer | ||||||
GFA Boys U14 Championship | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:30 | Kinvara Utd | vs | Craughwell United | Kinvara | ||
Venue : Kinvara | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:30 | Loughrea | vs | Craughwell United | Loughrea | ||
Venue : Loughrea | ||||||
GFA Boys U14 Division 4 | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:30 | Colga B | vs | Craughwell United B | Clarinbridge | ||
Venue : Clarinbridge | ||||||
U13 Boys Champ/Div1 Cup | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Oughterard | vs | Craughwell United | TBC | ||
Venue : TBC | ||||||
GFA Boys U13 Championship | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Knocknacarra B | vs | Craughwell United | Cappagh Park | ||
Venue : Cappagh Park | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Craughwell United | vs | Moyne Villa | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
16/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Craughwell United | vs | Ballinasloe Town | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
GFA Boys U13 Division 5 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Knocknacarra D | vs | Craughwell United B | Cappagh Park | ||
Venue : Cappagh Park | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Loughrea B | vs | Craughwell United B | Loughrea | ||
Venue : Loughrea | ||||||
GFA Boys U12 Division 2 | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
12:15 | Moyne Villa | vs | Craughwell United | Headford | ||
Venue : Headford | ||||||
04/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Craughwell United | vs | Cregmore/Claregalway B | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
10/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Craughwell United | vs | Salthill Devon B | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Craughwell United | vs | Loughrea | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
GFA Boys U12 Division 6 | ||||||
09/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Craughwell United | vs | Maree/Oranmore | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
GFA Girls u12 Division 2 | ||||||
31/03/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Craughwell United | vs | Corrib Rangers | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Craughwell United | vs | Merlin Woods Sports Club | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
GU11 Girls Goldfinch League | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Craughwell United A | vs | Corofin Utd B | Craughwell | ||
Venue : Craughwell | ||||||
07/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Kilshanvey Utd A | vs | Craughwell United A | Kilconly | ||
Venue : Kilconly |