League Table GFA Girls U12 Championship



Kinvara Utd220011386
Craughwell United320110646
Bearna Na Forbacha11006153
Colga B21016513
Athenry21016603
Moyne Villa B200209-90
Maree/Oranmore200209-90




GFA Girls U12 Championship
17/09/2017
10:30Athenry 1vs6Bearna Na Forbacha More
10:30Colga B1vs5Kinvara Utd More
10:30Craughwell United 4vs0Maree/Oranmore More
01/10/2017
10:30Kinvara Utd 6vs2Craughwell United More
10:30Moyne Villa B0vs5Colga BMore
15/10/2017
10:30Craughwell United 4vs0Moyne Villa BMore
13:30Athenry 5vs0Maree/Oranmore More
29/10/2017
10:30Colga BvsCraughwell United More
10:30Kinvara Utd vsAthenry More
10:30Maree/Oranmore vsBearna Na Forbacha More
12/11/2017
10:30Athenry vsMoyne Villa BMore
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsKinvara Utd More
26/11/2017
10:30Colga BvsAthenry More
10:30Moyne Villa BvsBearna Na Forbacha More
10/12/2017
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsCraughwell United More
10:30Colga BvsMaree/Oranmore More
10:30Moyne Villa BvsKinvara Utd More
04/02/2018
10:30Colga BvsBearna Na Forbacha More
10:30Craughwell United vsAthenry More
10:30Maree/Oranmore vsMoyne Villa BMore
18/02/2018
10:30Athenry vsCraughwell United More
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsColga BMore
10:30Maree/Oranmore vsKinvara Utd More
04/03/2018
10:30Craughwell United vsBearna Na Forbacha More
10:30Moyne Villa BvsMaree/Oranmore More
01/04/2018
10:30Kinvara Utd vsMoyne Villa BMore
10:30Maree/Oranmore vsColga BMore
15/04/2018
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsAthenry More
10:30Kinvara Utd vsColga BMore
10:30Maree/Oranmore vsCraughwell United More
29/04/2018
10:30Colga BvsMoyne Villa BMore
10:30Craughwell United vsKinvara Utd More
06/05/2018
10:30Maree/Oranmore vsAthenry More
10:30Moyne Villa BvsCraughwell United More
09/05/2018
19:00Athenry vsKinvara Utd More
19:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsMaree/Oranmore More
19:00Craughwell United vsColga BMore
16/05/2018
19:00Kinvara Utd vsBearna Na Forbacha More
19:00Moyne Villa BvsAthenry More
20/05/2018
10:30Athenry vsColga BMore
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsMoyne Villa BMore
23/05/2018
19:00Kinvara Utd vsMaree/Oranmore More