League Table Galway FA U15 Championship



Moyne Villa55002031715
Corrib Celtic5401167912
Mervue Utd B5302171709
Athenry4202101006
Bearna Na Forbacha52039906
Kinvara Utd42028806
Craughwell United4103814-63
Renmore6006525-200




Galway FA U15 Championship
31/08/2019
12:30Athenry 3vs2Kinvara Utd More
12:30Corrib Celtic 3vs1Renmore More
12:30Craughwell United 3vs5Mervue Utd BMore
05/10/2019
12:30Moyne Villa 6vs1Mervue Utd BMore
12:30Renmore 1vs5Bearna Na Forbacha More
26/10/2019
12:30Craughwell United 0vs4Moyne Villa More
12:30Renmore 1vs2Kinvara Utd More
13:30Mervue Utd B4vs3Bearna Na Forbacha More
16/11/2019
12:30Kinvara Utd 4vs3Corrib Celtic More
12:30Mervue Utd B4vs5Athenry More
12:30Renmore 0vs5Craughwell United More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 0vs2Moyne Villa More
30/11/2019
12:00Craughwell United 0vs5Corrib Celtic More
12:30Moyne Villa 1vs0Kinvara Utd More
12:30Renmore 0vs3Mervue Utd BMore
14:30Athenry 0vs1Bearna Na Forbacha More
07/12/2019
12:30Corrib Celtic 3vs2Athenry More
14/12/2019
11:00Bearna Na Forbacha 0vs2Corrib Celtic More
12:30Moyne Villa 7vs2Renmore More
25/01/2020
12:30Craughwell United vsAthenry More
12:30Kinvara Utd vsBearna Na Forbacha More
12:30Renmore vsCorrib Celtic More
26/01/2020
13:15Mervue Utd BvsMoyne Villa More
08/02/2020
12:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsAthenry More
12:30Corrib Celtic vsMervue Utd BMore
12:30Craughwell United vsKinvara Utd More
TBC
Athenry vsCorrib Celtic More
Athenry vsCraughwell United More
Athenry vsMervue Utd BMore
Athenry vsMoyne Villa More
Athenry vsRenmore More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsCraughwell United More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsKinvara Utd More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsMervue Utd BMore
Bearna Na Forbacha vsRenmore More
Corrib Celtic vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Corrib Celtic vsCraughwell United More
Corrib Celtic vsKinvara Utd More
Corrib Celtic vsMoyne Villa More
Craughwell United vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Craughwell United vsRenmore More
Kinvara Utd vsAthenry More
Kinvara Utd vsCraughwell United More
Kinvara Utd vsMervue Utd BMore
Kinvara Utd vsMoyne Villa More
Kinvara Utd vsRenmore More
Mervue Utd BvsCorrib Celtic More
Mervue Utd BvsCraughwell United More
Mervue Utd BvsKinvara Utd More
Mervue Utd BvsRenmore More
Moyne Villa vsAthenry More
Moyne Villa vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Moyne Villa vsCorrib Celtic More
Moyne Villa vsCraughwell United More
Renmore vsAthenry More
Renmore vsMoyne Villa More