League Table Galway FA U16 Div 1



Athenry B5311129310
Kiltullagh43019729
Kinvara Utd52128717
MacDara5212141407
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B4103101003
Colemanstown Utd210159-43
Craughwell United301257-21




Galway FA U16 Div 1
08/09/2019
14:00MacDara 1vs4Athenry BMore
15/09/2019
14:00Kiltullagh 2vs1Kinvara Utd More
22/09/2019
14:00Kinvara Utd 3vs2Cregmore/Claregalway FC BMore
29/09/2019
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC B1vs3Athenry BMore
14:00Kinvara Utd 3vs1MacDara More
12/10/2019
14:30Craughwell United 3vs4Colemanstown Utd More
13/10/2019
14:00Athenry B1vs0Kinvara Utd More
15:30MacDara 5vs2Kiltullagh More
20/10/2019
11:00Kiltullagh 3vs0Athenry BMore
14:00Craughwell United 1vs1Kinvara Utd More
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC B1vs3MacDara More
10/11/2019
10:30Craughwell United 1vs2Kiltullagh More
11:30Athenry B4vs4MacDara More
15:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC B6vs1Colemanstown Utd More
24/11/2019
14:00MacDara vsCregmore/Claregalway FC BMore
08/12/2019
14:00Colemanstown Utd vsKiltullagh More
14:00Craughwell United vsCregmore/Claregalway FC BMore
14:00MacDara vsKinvara Utd More
TBC
Athenry BvsColemanstown Utd More
Athenry BvsCraughwell United More
Athenry BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC BMore
Athenry BvsKiltullagh More
Colemanstown Utd vsAthenry BMore
Colemanstown Utd vsCraughwell United More
Colemanstown Utd vsCregmore/Claregalway FC BMore
Colemanstown Utd vsKinvara Utd More
Colemanstown Utd vsMacDara More
Craughwell United vsAthenry BMore
Craughwell United vsMacDara More
Cregmore/Claregalway FC BvsCraughwell United More
Cregmore/Claregalway FC BvsKiltullagh More
Cregmore/Claregalway FC BvsKinvara Utd More
Kiltullagh vsColemanstown Utd More
Kiltullagh vsCraughwell United More
Kiltullagh vsCregmore/Claregalway FC BMore
Kiltullagh vsMacDara More
Kinvara Utd vsAthenry BMore
Kinvara Utd vsColemanstown Utd More
Kinvara Utd vsCraughwell United More
Kinvara Utd vsKiltullagh More
MacDara vsColemanstown Utd More
MacDara vsCraughwell United More