League Table GFA Girls U13 Premier



Athenry321013587
Bearna Na Forbacha321010377
Craughwell United32107437
Salthill Devon4202151236
Knocknacarra21106154
Moyne Villa3003417-130
Colga4004215-130




GFA Girls U13 Premier
08/09/2019
10:00Athenry 3vs3Craughwell United More
10:30Colga 1vs6Knocknacarra More
11:30Salthill Devon 3vs5Bearna Na Forbacha More
22/09/2019
10:30Moyne Villa 2vs5Athenry More
12:00Salthill Devon 5vs0Colga More
06/10/2019
10:30Colga 1vs2Craughwell United More
12:00Bearna Na Forbacha 0vs0Knocknacarra More
11/10/2019
20:00Salthill Devon 7vs2Moyne Villa More
17/11/2019
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha 5vs0Moyne Villa More
10:30Craughwell United 2vs0Colga More
13:30Athenry 5vs0Salthill Devon More
01/12/2019
10:30Athenry vsKnocknacarra More
10:30Moyne Villa vsSalthill Devon More
15/12/2019
10:30Knocknacarra vsMoyne Villa More
10:30Salthill Devon vsAthenry More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsCraughwell United More
19/01/2020
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsAthenry More
10:30Craughwell United vsSalthill Devon More
10:30Moyne Villa vsColga More
02/02/2020
10:30Knocknacarra vsAthenry More
16/02/2020
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsColga More
10:30Craughwell United vsAthenry More
10:30Knocknacarra vsSalthill Devon More
01/03/2020
10:30Craughwell United vsSalthill Devon More
10:30Knocknacarra vsColga More
10:30Moyne Villa vsBearna Na Forbacha More
15/03/2020
10:30Athenry vsBearna Na Forbacha More
10:30Colga vsMoyne Villa More
10:30Craughwell United vsKnocknacarra More
29/03/2020
10:30Athenry vsColga More
10:30Craughwell United vsMoyne Villa More
10:30Salthill Devon vsKnocknacarra More
12/04/2020
10:20Bearna Na Forbacha vsSalthill Devon More
10:30Colga vsAthenry More
10:30Knocknacarra vsCraughwell United More
26/04/2020
10:30Colga vsBearna Na Forbacha More
10:30Moyne Villa vsKnocknacarra More
10:30Salthill Devon vsCraughwell United More
TBC
Athenry vsMoyne Villa More
Craughwell United vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Knocknacarra vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Moyne Villa vsCraughwell United More