League Table GFA Girls U13 Premier



Knocknacarra11006153
Bearna Na Forbacha11005323
Craughwell United10103301
Athenry10103301
Moyne Villa00000000
Salthill Devon100135-20
Colga100116-50




GFA Girls U13 Premier
08/09/2019
10:00Athenry 3vs3Craughwell United More
10:30Colga 1vs6Knocknacarra More
11:30Salthill Devon 3vs5Bearna Na Forbacha More
22/09/2019
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsColga More
10:30Knocknacarra vsSalthill Devon More
10:30Moyne Villa vsAthenry More
06/10/2019
10:30Athenry vsKnocknacarra More
10:30Colga vsCraughwell United More
10:30Salthill Devon vsMoyne Villa More
03/11/2019
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsAthenry More
10:30Craughwell United vsSalthill Devon More
10:30Moyne Villa vsColga More
TBC
Athenry vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Athenry vsColga More
Athenry vsMoyne Villa More
Athenry vsSalthill Devon More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsCraughwell United More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsKnocknacarra More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsMoyne Villa More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsSalthill Devon More
Colga vsAthenry More
Colga vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Colga vsMoyne Villa More
Craughwell United vsAthenry More
Craughwell United vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Craughwell United vsColga More
Craughwell United vsKnocknacarra More
Craughwell United vsMoyne Villa More
Craughwell United vsSalthill Devon More
Knocknacarra vsAthenry More
Knocknacarra vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Knocknacarra vsColga More
Knocknacarra vsCraughwell United More
Knocknacarra vsMoyne Villa More
Moyne Villa vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Moyne Villa vsCraughwell United More
Moyne Villa vsKnocknacarra More
Moyne Villa vsSalthill Devon More
Salthill Devon vsAthenry More
Salthill Devon vsColga More
Salthill Devon vsCraughwell United More
Salthill Devon vsKnocknacarra More