League Table GFA Under 12 Division 4



Colemanstown Utd1110104273531
Corrib Celtic B119114994028
Knocknacarra C1080241152624
Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B105232121017
Craughwell United C105052521415
Maree/Oranmore F105052024-415
East Utd103162334-1110
Moyne Villa C103161529-1410
Bearna Na Forbacha C102171330-177
Cregmore/Claregalway FC C10118932-234
Athenry E10028945-362




GFA Under 12 Division 4
22/09/2018
10:30Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B2vs1Craughwell United CMore
15:00Maree/Oranmore F1vs4Knocknacarra CMore
15:00Moyne Villa C4vs4Athenry EMore
15:30Bearna Na Forbacha C4vs0Cregmore/Claregalway FC CMore
13/10/2018
10:30Colemanstown Utd 5vs0Athenry EMore
12:00Maree/Oranmore F1vs0East Utd More
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC C2vs3Craughwell United CMore
14/10/2018
10:30Corrib Celtic B6vs0Moyne Villa CMore
20/10/2018
10:30Athenry E0vs4Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic BMore
10:30Colemanstown Utd 6vs0Maree/Oranmore FMore
10:30Craughwell United C3vs0Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
10:30East Utd 2vs5Corrib Celtic BMore
03/11/2018
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha C1vs5Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic BMore
10:30Corrib Celtic B6vs1Maree/Oranmore FMore
10:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC C0vs5Colemanstown Utd Note VenueMore
10:30East Utd 1vs3Moyne Villa CMore
12:00Craughwell United C1vs4Knocknacarra CMore
17/11/2018
10:30Knocknacarra C2vs3Colemanstown Utd Note VenueMore
10:30Maree/Oranmore F4vs0Moyne Villa CMore
10:30Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B0vs2Corrib Celtic BMore
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC C4vs0Athenry EMore
24/11/2018
12:30Bearna Na Forbacha C1vs2East Utd More
01/12/2018
10:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC C2vs5East Utd More
10:30Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B5vs4Maree/Oranmore FMore
12:30Knocknacarra C6vs0Athenry EMore
15/12/2018
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha C0vs5Knocknacarra CMore
05/01/2019
10:30Craughwell United C1vs6Corrib Celtic BMore
12:30Colemanstown Utd 5vs0Moyne Villa CMore
13/01/2019
10:30Corrib Celtic B6vs1Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
19/01/2019
14:00Knocknacarra C6vs0Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic BMore
15:00Moyne Villa C1vs0Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
02/02/2019
10:00Corrib Celtic B2vs2Colemanstown Utd More
10:30East Utd 4vs4Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic BMore
12:30Knocknacarra C4vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC CMore
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha C2vs2Athenry EMore
24/02/2019
13:00Craughwell United C4vs1Moyne Villa CMore
02/03/2019
16:30Athenry E0vs5Corrib Celtic BMore
16/03/2019
12:30Knocknacarra C6vs1East Utd More
23/03/2019
10:30Craughwell United C0vs1Maree/Oranmore FMore
24/03/2019
11:30Colemanstown Utd 3vs0East Utd More
30/03/2019
10:30Moyne Villa C2vs4Knocknacarra CMore
11:00Bearna Na Forbacha C1vs6Colemanstown Utd More
12:00Athenry E0vs5Craughwell United CMore
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC C0vs0Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic BMore
03/04/2019
18:30Craughwell United C1vs2Colemanstown Utd More
19:00Corrib Celtic B4vs0Cregmore/Claregalway FC CMore
06/04/2019
16:30Corrib Celtic B6vs0Knocknacarra CMore
11/04/2019
18:30Colemanstown Utd 3vs0Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic BNote venue is DoughiskaMore
13/04/2019
10:30Moyne Villa C4vs0Cregmore/Claregalway FC CMore
15:00Athenry E3vs5East Utd More
22/04/2019
17:00Colemanstown Utd 2vs1Corrib Celtic BPlayoffMore
24/04/2019
19:00Maree/Oranmore F5vs0Athenry EMore
27/04/2019
10:30East Utd 3vs6Craughwell United CMore
10:30Maree/Oranmore F0vs3Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
10:30Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic B1vs0Moyne Villa CMore
01/05/2019
19:00Maree/Oranmore F3vs0Cregmore/Claregalway FC CMore