League Table Western Hygiene Division 3



NUI Galway14111242212134
Craughwell United1592442251729
Loughrea B1582547351226
Bearna Na Forbacha147253130123
Renmore B1464435251022
East Utd146353027321
Cregmore/Claregalway FC1422102242-208
Corofin Utd1400141761-440




Western Hygiene Division 3
24/08/2018
18:30Renmore B3vs1Corofin Utd More
25/08/2018
14:00East Utd 0vs1Bearna Na Forbacha More
01/09/2018
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 4vs5Loughrea BMore
14:00Corofin Utd 2vs3NUI Galway More
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3vs5Renmore BMore
08/09/2018
14:00East Utd 3vs2Corofin Utd More
14:00Loughrea B1vs3Craughwell United More
14:00NUI Galway 4vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14:00Renmore B3vs3Bearna Na Forbacha More
15/09/2018
14:00Corofin Utd 1vs2Bearna Na Forbacha More
16/09/2018
11:00Craughwell United 1vs5Renmore BMore
22/09/2018
14:00East Utd 3vs1Craughwell United More
14:00NUI Galway 5vs2Loughrea BMore
06/10/2018
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14:00Renmore B1vs2East Utd More
07/10/2018
11:00NUI Galway 1vs4Craughwell United More
13/10/2018
14:30Bearna Na Forbacha 1vs1NUI Galway More
14/10/2018
11:00Craughwell United 3vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
20/10/2018
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 5vs4Corofin Utd More
14:00Renmore B2vs1Loughrea BMore
03/11/2018
14:00East Utd 5vs5Loughrea BMore
10/11/2018
14:00Loughrea B5vs2Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14:00NUI Galway 2vs0East Utd More
11/11/2018
11:00Corofin Utd 0vs5Craughwell United More
17/11/2018
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 2vs2East Utd More
14:00NUI Galway 4vs1Corofin Utd More
18/11/2018
11:00Craughwell United 5vs2Bearna Na Forbacha More
01/12/2018
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 2vs0East Utd More
14:30Renmore B0vs0Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
02/12/2018
11:00Craughwell United 4vs2Loughrea BMore
08/12/2018
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 0vs3Renmore BMore
14:30Loughrea B6vs0Corofin Utd More
12/01/2019
14:00Corofin Utd 2vs7Renmore BMore
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs3NUI Galway More
02/02/2019
13:00Loughrea B3vs2NUI Galway More
14:00Corofin Utd 1vs6East Utd More
14:00Renmore B2vs2Craughwell United More
09/02/2019
14:00NUI Galway 4vs0Bearna Na Forbacha More
10/02/2019
11:00Craughwell United 0vs0East Utd More
16/02/2019
14:00Craughwell United 0vs1NUI Galway More
23/02/2019
14:30Corofin Utd 0vs3Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
02/03/2019
14:00Loughrea B2vs1Bearna Na Forbacha More
23/03/2019
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 5vs3Craughwell United More
14:00East Utd 4vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14:00Renmore B1vs2NUI Galway More
30/03/2019
14:00Corofin Utd 1vs5Loughrea BMore
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs4Craughwell United More
14:00East Utd 1vs0Renmore BMore
06/04/2019
15:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs3Loughrea BMore
15:00East Utd 4vs5NUI Galway More
13/04/2019
14:00Craughwell United 4vs0Corofin Utd More
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 0vs2Bearna Na Forbacha More
14:00Loughrea B2vs2Renmore BMore
20/04/2019
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 5vs2Corofin Utd More
14:00Loughrea B4vs0East Utd More
15:00NUI Galway 5vs1Renmore BMore
12/05/2019
11:00Craughwell United 3vs1Loughrea BPlayoff for promotionMore