League Table GFA Girls U12 D1



Craughwell United B22005146
Kiltullagh32018536
Bearna Na Forbacha B11005233
Salthill Devon B21013123
Knocknacarra B210147-33
Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic10010000
Oughterard B3003312-90




GFA Girls U12 D1
17/09/2017
10:30Kiltullagh 5vs0Knocknacarra BMore
10:30Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic vsCraughwell United BConceded by Merlin Woods FCMore
12:30Oughterard B0vs3Salthill Devon BMore
01/10/2017
10:30Craughwell United B5vs1Oughterard BMore
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha B5vs2Kiltullagh More
15/10/2017
12:00Kiltullagh 1vs0Salthill Devon BMore
13:00Oughterard B2vs4Knocknacarra BMore
29/10/2017
12:30Craughwell United BvsKiltullagh More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha BvsOughterard BMore
12/11/2017
10:30Craughwell United BvsSalthill Devon BMore
10:30Knocknacarra BvsBearna Na Forbacha BMore
26/11/2017
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha BvsCraughwell United BMore
10:30Oughterard BvsKiltullagh More
10:30Salthill Devon BvsKnocknacarra BMore
10/12/2017
10:30Craughwell United BvsKnocknacarra BMore
10:30Kiltullagh vsOughterard BMore
10:30Salthill Devon BvsBearna Na Forbacha BMore
04/02/2018
10:30Craughwell United BvsBearna Na Forbacha BMore
10:30Knocknacarra BvsSalthill Devon BMore
18/02/2018
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha BvsSalthill Devon BMore
10:30Knocknacarra BvsCraughwell United BMore
04/03/2018
10:30Knocknacarra BvsKiltullagh More
10:30Salthill Devon BvsOughterard BMore
01/04/2018
10:30Kiltullagh vsBearna Na Forbacha BMore
10:30Oughterard BvsCraughwell United BMore
15/04/2018
10:30Knocknacarra BvsOughterard BMore
10:30Salthill Devon BvsKiltullagh More
06/05/2018
10:30Kiltullagh vsCraughwell United BMore
10:30Oughterard BvsBearna Na Forbacha BMore
10/05/2018
19:00Bearna Na Forbacha BvsKnocknacarra BMore
19:00Salthill Devon BvsCraughwell United BMore